1. NHBL 3+1 Rozpis 2019 / 2020

10. kolo, Sobota, 16. 11. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Gladiators
Cabaj Rebels
4 10:00
XIII. Légia
Ananásy
2 13:00
Flyers
Ch. C. Byvoly
3 14:00
HVTT Čermáň
Devils NR
5 15:00
Xaus Boys
Esá

11. kolo, Sobota, 23. 11. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Gladiators
Esá
2 14:00
HVTT Čermáň
Tazmanians
3 15:00
Xaus Boys
Ch. C. Byvoly
4 16:00
Flyers
Ananásy
5 17:00
Cabaj Rebels
Devils NR

12. kolo, Sobota, 30. 11. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Cabaj Rebels
Gladiators
2 14:00
Ch. C. Byvoly
Flyers
3 15:00
Devils NR
HVTT Čermáň
4 16:00
Ananásy
XIII. Légia
5 17:00
Esá
Xaus Boys

13. kolo, Sobota, 29. 02. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Xaus Boys
XIII. Légia
2 14:00
Cabaj Rebels
Ananásy
3 15:00
Flyers
Gladiators
4 16:00
Esá
Tazmanians
5 17:00
Devils NR
Ch. C. Byvoly

14. kolo, Sobota, 07. 03. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Devils NR
Ananásy
2 14:00
Tazmanians
Ch. C. Byvoly
3 15:00
Xaus Boys
Flyers
4 16:00
HVTT Čermáň
Gladiators
5 17:00
Esá
XIII. Légia

15. kolo, Sobota, 14. 03. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Xaus Boys
Tazmanians
2 14:00
Devils NR
Esá
3 15:00
Flyers
XIII. Légia
4 16:00
HVTT Čermáň
Ananásy
5 17:00
Cabaj Rebels
Ch. C. Byvoly

16. kolo, Sobota, 21. 03. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Ch. C. Byvoly
HVTT Čermáň
2 14:00
Devils NR
Xaus Boys
3 15:00
Esá
Cabaj Rebels
4 16:00
XIII. Légia
Gladiators
5 17:00
Flyers
Tazmanians

17. kolo, Sobota, 28. 03. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Ch. C. Byvoly
Xaus Boys
2 14:00
Tazmanians
HVTT Čermáň
3 15:00
Esá
Gladiators
4 16:00
Devils NR
Cabaj Rebels
5 17:00
Ananásy
Flyers

18. kolo, Sobota, 04. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
HVTT Čermáň
XIII. Légia
2 14:00
Devils NR
Gladiators
3 15:00
Cabaj Rebels
Tazmanians
4 16:00
Esá
Ch. C. Byvoly
5 17:00
Xaus Boys
Ananásy

9. kolo, Piatok, 10. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 10:30
Ananásy
Xaus Boys
2 12:00
Tazmanians
Cabaj Rebels
3 13:00
XIII. Légia
HVTT Čermáň
4 14:00
Gladiators
Devils NR
5 15:00
Ch. C. Byvoly
Esá

19. kolo, Sobota, 11. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
HVTT Čermáň
Flyers
2 14:00
Cabaj Rebels
XIII. Légia
3 15:00
Tazmanians
Devils NR
4 16:00
Esá
Ananásy
5 17:00
Ch. C. Byvoly
Gladiators

20. kolo, Sobota, 18. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
HVTT Čermáň
Esá
2 14:00
Cabaj Rebels
Xaus Boys
3 15:00
Ananásy
Gladiators
4 16:00
XIII. Légia
Tazmanians
5 17:00
Flyers
Devils NR

21. kolo, Sobota, 25. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Cabaj Rebels
HVTT Čermáň
2 14:00
Tazmanians
Ananásy
3 15:00
Esá
Flyers
4 16:00
Gladiators
Xaus Boys
5 17:00
Ch. C. Byvoly
XIII. Légia

4. kolo, Piatok, 01. 05. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Gladiators
Ch. C. Byvoly
2 14:00
Devils NR
Tazmanians
3 15:00
Flyers
HVTT Čermáň
4 16:00
XIII. Légia
Cabaj Rebels
5 17:00
Ananásy
Esá

22. kolo, Sobota, 02. 05. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 13:00
Ananásy
Ch. C. Byvoly
2 14:00
XIII. Légia
Devils NR
3 15:00
HVTT Čermáň
Xaus Boys
4 16:00
Tazmanians
Gladiators
5 17:00
Flyers
Cabaj Rebels