Nitrianska hokejbalová liga 5+1 Rozpis 2019 / 2020

2. kolo, Nedeľa, 15. 09. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Byvoly
Jets
2 10:15
Sereďskí Barani
Hbc-Denver
3 11:30
Nitra Gladiators
OŠK Warriors Lehota
4 12:45
Devils
Orange stars

3. kolo, Nedeľa, 22. 09. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Nitra Gladiators
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
2 10:15
Jets
Devils
3 11:30
Orange stars
Hbc-Denver
4 12:45
OŠK Warriors Lehota
Byvoly

4. kolo, Nedeľa, 29. 09. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Hbc-Denver
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
2 10:15
Devils
Sereďskí Barani
3 11:30
Orange stars
Byvoly
4 12:45
Jets
OŠK Warriors Lehota

5. kolo, Nedeľa, 06. 10. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Orange stars
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
2 10:15
Byvoly
Devils
3 11:30
Sereďskí Barani
Nitra Gladiators
4 12:45
OŠK Warriors Lehota
Hbc-Denver

6. kolo, Nedeľa, 13. 10. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
Sereďskí Barani
2 10:15
OŠK Warriors Lehota
Devils
3 11:30
Jets
Hbc-Denver
4 12:45
Nitra Gladiators
Byvoly

7. kolo, Nedeľa, 20. 10. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
OŠK Warriors Lehota
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
2 10:15
Hbc-Denver
Devils
3 11:30
Jets
Sereďskí Barani
4 12:45
Nitra Gladiators
Orange stars

8. kolo, Nedeľa, 27. 10. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Devils
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
2 10:15
Nitra Gladiators
Jets
3 11:30
OŠK Warriors Lehota
Orange stars
4 12:45
Byvoly
Sereďskí Barani

9. kolo, Nedeľa, 03. 11. 2019

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
Byvoly
2 10:15
Nitra Gladiators
Hbc-Denver
3 11:30
Orange stars
Jets
4 12:45
Sereďskí Barani
OŠK Warriors Lehota

10. kolo, Nedeľa, 08. 03. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
Orange stars
2 10:15
Devils
Byvoly
3 11:30
Nitra Gladiators
Sereďskí Barani
4 12:45
Hbc-Denver
OŠK Warriors Lehota

11. kolo, Nedeľa, 15. 03. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
Hbc-Denver
2 10:15
Sereďskí Barani
Devils
3 11:30
Byvoly
Orange stars
4 12:45
OŠK Warriors Lehota
Jets

12. kolo, Nedeľa, 22. 03. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
OŠK Warriors Lehota
2 10:15
Devils
Hbc-Denver
3 11:30
Sereďskí Barani
Jets
4 12:45
Orange stars
Nitra Gladiators

13. kolo, Nedeľa, 29. 03. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Jets
Byvoly
2 10:15
Hbc-Denver
Sereďskí Barani
3 11:30
OŠK Warriors Lehota
Nitra Gladiators
4 12:45
Orange stars
Devils

14. kolo, Nedeľa, 05. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
Jets
2 10:15
Devils
Nitra Gladiators
3 11:30
Byvoly
Hbc-Denver
4 12:45
Sereďskí Barani
Orange stars

15. kolo, Nedeľa, 12. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Sereďskí Barani
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
2 10:15
Devils
OŠK Warriors Lehota
3 11:30
Hbc-Denver
Jets
4 12:45
Byvoly
Nitra Gladiators

16. kolo, Nedeľa, 19. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
Nitra Gladiators
2 10:15
Devils
Jets
3 11:30
Hbc-Denver
Orange stars
4 12:45
Byvoly
OŠK Warriors Lehota

17. kolo, Nedeľa, 26. 04. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
Devils
2 10:15
Jets
Nitra Gladiators
3 11:30
Orange stars
OŠK Warriors Lehota
4 12:45
Sereďskí Barani
Byvoly

18. kolo, Nedeľa, 03. 05. 2020

Por. Čas Domáci Hostia
1 09:00
Byvoly
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri U18
2 10:15
Hbc-Denver
Nitra Gladiators
3 11:30
Jets
Orange stars
4 12:45
OŠK Warriors Lehota
Sereďskí Barani